Watch New 24x7 Live Channels Here
 
Home Contact Motorsport / F1 Other Sports For Webmasters
 

Football Schedule - Current BST Time 

07:00 Korea Republic K League 1 : Suwon Bluewings vs Seoul Astro Supersport 1 (CH-123)


09:00 Romania Liga II : Unirea Slobozia vs Hermannstadt Digi Sport 1 Romania (CH-1)

11:00 Lithuanian league: Hegelmann vs Dzuigas Sport klub HD Serbia (CH-21)

11:00 Kazakhstan Premier League - FC Kyzylzhar SK vs. FK Turan KazSport Kazakhstan (CH-22)

11:15 Netherlands Eredivisie : Sparta Rotterdam vs Cambuur ESPN 2 NL (CH-5)

11:15 Eredivisie Women : PSV vs Twente ESPN 1 NL (CH-6)

11:30 Turkey 1. Lig : Bandırmaspor vs Altınordu beIN SPORTS MAX 1 Turkey (CH-2)

11:30 Poland Ekstraklasa : Nieciecza vs Górnik Zabrze Canal+ Sport Poland (CH-48)

11:30 Italy Serie A : Juventus vs Sampdoria BT Sport 1 UK (CH-31) | SuperSport Football (CH-56) | Eleven Sports 2 Poland (CH-72) | beIN Sports 2 France (CH-117) | FOX Sports 1 Brasil (CH-85)

11:30 Super Lig : Giresunspor vs Kayserispor beIN Sports 2 Turkey (CH-63)

11:30 Bulgaria Second League : Spartak Varna vs Hebar 1918 Diema Sport Bulgaria (CH-3)

11:40 Poland I Liga : Podbeskidzie vs Resovia Rzeszów Polsat Sport Poland (CH-47)

11:45 France D1 Féminine : PSG vs Paris Canal+ Sport France (CH-122)

12:00 3. Bundesliga: Turkgucu vs Dortmund II Sport klub 6 Serbia (CH-69)

12:00 France Ligue 1 : Bordeaux vs Rennes BT Sport 3 UK (CH-33) | beIN Sports HD 2 (CH-92)

12:00 Scottish Premiership : St. Mirren vs Aberdeen Sky Sports Football (CH-35) | Sky Sports Main Event (CH-38) | Sport 5 Star Israel (CH-147)

12:00 Russia Premier League : Dinamo Moskva vs Rubin Kazan' Match! Premier Russia (CH-4) | Sport klub 1 Serbia (CH-101)

12:00 Ukraine Premier League : Minai vs Lviv Futbol 1 Ukraine (CH-7)

12:30 Belgium, First Division A - Union Saint-Gilloise vs. Royal Antwerp FC Eleven Sports Pro League 1 (CH-68)

12:30 Germany Bundesliga 2 : Simulcast Sky Sport Bundesliga 1 (CH-8)

12:30 Germany Bundesliga 2 : Dynamo Dresden vs Werder Bremen Sky Sport Bundesliga 3 (CH-9) | beIN Sports 4 Turkey (CH-67) | Sport 2 Israel (CH-141)

12:30 Germany Bundesliga 2 : Hamburger SV vs Nürnberg Sky Sport Bundesliga 2 (CH-10) | beIN Sports 3 Turkey (CH-64) | Sport klub 4 Serbia (CH-104)

12:30 Germany Bundesliga 2 : Hannover 96 vs Sandhausen Sky Sport Bundesliga 4 (CH-11)

12:30 England Women's Super League : Manchester United vs Chelsea FC BBC Two UK (CH-12) | Sport 4 Israel (CH-143) | ESPN BR (CH-82)

13:00 3. Bundesliga: Zwickau vs Freiburg Sport klub 9 Serbia (CH-105)

13:00 Serie B : Perugia vs Alessandria Sport klub 3 Serbia (CH-103)

13:00 Spain Segunda Division : Mirandés vs Leganés Movistar Laliga 1 (CH-13)

13:00 Estonia, Premium Liiga - Nomme Kalju FC vs. Paide Linnameeskond ETV 2 (CH-76)

13:00 Spain La Liga : Mallorca vs Osasuna LaLigaTV UK (CH-14) | Movistar Laliga (CH-15) | beIN Sports HD 1 (CH-91) | Eleven Sports 4 Poland (CH-16)

13:15 Hungary NB1 : Várda SE vs Debrecen M4 Sport+ Hungary (CH-17)

13:30 Romania, Liga I - FC Farul Constanta vs. CS Mioveni Digi Sport 1 Romania (CH-1)

13:30 Netherlands Eredivisie : Heerenveen vs Twente ESPN 1 NL (CH-6)

13:30 Netherlands Eredivisie : AZ vs Go Ahead Eagles ESPN 2 NL (CH-5)

13:30 Ukraine Persha Liga : Hirnyk vs Metalist Futbol 3 Ukraine (CH-18)

14:00 Portugal Taca de Portugal - GD Vitoria Sernache vs. Rio Ave FC Canal 11 Portugal HD (CH-108)

14:00 England Amateur Championship Women - Liverpool LFC (W) vs Crystal Palace (W) LFC TV (CH-26)

14:00 Turkey 1. Lig : Menemen Belediyespor vs Eyüpspor beIN SPORTS MAX 2 Turkey (CH-19)

14:00 Turkey 1. Lig : İstanbulspor vs Balıkesirspor beIN SPORTS MAX 1 Turkey (CH-2)

14:00 Poland Ekstraklasa : Śląsk Wrocław vs Wisła Płock Canal+ Sport Poland (CH-48)

14:00 England Premier League : Southampton vs Wolverhampton Wanderers NBCSN (CH-43) | Sky Sports Premier League (CH-130) | Sky Sports Main Event (CH-38) | Astro Supersport 1 (CH-123) | beIN Sports English 1 (CH-61) | Sport TV2 Portugal (CH-74) | RMC Sport 1 France (CH-119) | beIN Sports Premium 1 (CH-98) | Canal+ Sport France (CH-122) | Sport 1 Israel (CH-140) | ESPN Brasil (CH-81) | Canal+ Premium Poland (CH-20) | Sport klub 1 Serbia (CH-101)

14:00 France Ligue 1 : Brest vs Metz beIN Sports HD 4 (CH-94) | beIN Sports Premium 3 (CH-100)

14:00 France Ligue 1 : Reims vs Nantes BT Sport 3 UK (CH-33) | beIN Sports HD 2 (CH-92)

14:00 France Ligue 1 : Troyes vs Angers SCO beIN Sports Premium 2 (CH-99)

14:00 Italy Serie A : Empoli vs Bologna Arena Sport 1 Croatia (CH-22)

14:00 Italy Serie A : Udinese vs Fiorentina BT Sport 2 UK (CH-32) | SuperSport Football (CH-56) | Eleven Sports 3 Poland (CH-55)

14:00 Italy Serie A : Sassuolo vs Salernitana BT Sport ESPN (CH-34) | beIN Sports 2 France (CH-117)

14:00 Super Lig : Hatayspor vs Fenerbahçe beIN Sports 1 Turkey (CH-62) | Sport klub 2 Serbia (CH-102)

14:00 Super Lig : İstanbul Başakşehir vs Rizespor beIN Sports 2 Turkey (CH-63)

14:00 Slovenian league: Aluminij vs Bravo Sport klub 6 Serbia (CH-69)

14:15 Uruguay Primera Division : Progreso vs Cerrito VTV+ (CH-59)

14:30 Russia Premier League: Rostov vs Akhmat Grozny Match! Premier Russia (CH-4)

14:30 Bulgaria Parva Liga : CSKA Sofia vs Levski Sofia Diema Sport Bulgaria (CH-3)

14:30 Bundesliga : Bochum vs Stuttgart DAZN Germany (CH-23) | beIN Sports 3 Turkey (CH-64) | Sport 2 Israel (CH-141)

15:00 Norway, Toppserien, Women - Valerenga (W) vs. Lillestrom SK (W) NRK 1 Norway (CH-107)

15:00 Spain Segunda Division : Sporting Gijón vs Málaga Movistar Laliga 3 (CH-8)

15:00 Portugal Campeonato Nacional Feminino : Famalicão vs SC Braga Sport TV1 Portugal (CH-49)

15:00 Brazil Brasileirão : América Mineiro vs Flamengo Premiere Brazil (CH-88)

15:00 Scottish Premiership : Celtic vs Dundee United Celtic TV (CH-9)

15:00 Scottish Premiership : Hibernian vs St. Johnstone Hibs TV (CH-10)

15:00 Denmark Super Liga : Nordsjælland vs København Canal 9 Denmark (CH-11)

15:00 Qatar Stars League : Al Duhail vs Al Sailiya beIN Sports HD 4 (CH-94)

15:00 Ukrainian league: Dnipro vs Zorya Sport klub 4 Serbia (CH-104)

15:15 Spain La Liga : Barcelona vs Levante LaLigaTV UK (CH-14) | Movistar Laliga (CH-15) | beIN Sports 1 France (CH-116) | beIN Sports HD 1 (CH-91) | Canal+ Sport 2 Poland (CH-73)

15:15 Italy Serie B : Parma vs Pisa Fox Soccer Plus (CH-12) | Sport 5 Star Israel (CH-147) | Sport klub 3 Serbia (CH-103)

15:15 Bahrain, King of Bahrain Cup - Al Hidd vs. Sitra Club Bahrain Sports 1 (CH-109)

15:45 Netherlands Eredivisie : Heracles vs RKC Waalwijk ESPN 1 NL (CH-6)

16:00 Austria Bundesliga : SK Rapid Wien vs. SK Sturm Graz Sky Sport 1 Austria (CH-148)

16:00 Mini football. World Championship. 1/4 finals. Russia - Argentina from Lithuania Match! TV Russia (CH-127)

16:00 Romania Liga I : Botoşani vs FC U Craiova 1948 Digi Sport 1 Romania (CH-1)

16:00 Hungary NB1 : Ferencváros vs Újpest M4 Sports Hungary (CH-17)

16:00 Croatia 1. HNL : Gorica vs Rijeka Arena Sport 3 Croatia (CH-21)

16:00 Chile Primera Division : Ñublense vs Santiago Wanderers TNT Sports HD Chile (CH-68)

16:00 France Ligue 1 : Clermont vs Monaco BT Sport 3 UK (CH-33) | beIN Sports HD 2 (CH-92) | Canal+ Sport France (CH-122) | Eleven Sports 4 Poland (CH-16) | ESPN BR (CH-82)

16:30 Finnish league: SJK vs Lahti Sport klub 9 Serbia (CH-105)

16:30 Uruguay Primera Division : Fénix vs Torque VTV+ (CH-59)

16:30 Poland Ekstraklasa : Wisła Kraków vs Pogoń Szczecin Canal+ Premium Poland (CH-20)

16:30 England Premier League : Arsenal vs Tottenham Hotspur NBCSN (CH-43) | Sky Sports Premier League (CH-130) | Sky Sports Main Event (CH-38) | Astro SuperSport 3 (CH-125) | beIN Sports English 1 (CH-61) | Sport TV2 Portugal (CH-74) | RMC Sport 1 France (CH-119) | Canal+ France (CH-121) | beIN Sports Premium 1 (CH-98) | Canal+ Sport Poland (CH-48) | Sport 1 Israel (CH-140) | ESPN Brasil (CH-81) | Sport klub 1 Serbia (CH-101)

16:30 Bundesliga : Freiburg vs Augsburg Astro SuperSport 2 (CH-124) | DAZN Germany (CH-23) | beIN Sports 2 Turkey (CH-63)

17:00 Turkey 1. Lig : Bursaspor vs Ankaragücü beIN SPORTS MAX 1 Turkey (CH-2)

17:00 Italy Serie A : Lazio vs Roma BT Sport 2 UK (CH-32) | SuperSport Football (CH-56) | Eleven Sports 1 Poland (CH-71) | beIN Sports 2 France (CH-117) | FOX Sports 1 Brasil (CH-85) | Sport 2 Israel (CH-141)

17:00 Peru Primera Division : César Vallejo vs Deportivo Municipal Gol Peru (CH-69)

17:00 Portugal Campeonato Nacional Feminino : Sporting Cp (W) vs. SL Benfica (W) Canal 11 Portugal HD (CH-108)

17:00 Super Lig : Galatasaray vs Göztepe beIN Sports 1 Turkey (CH-62) | Sport klub 2 Serbia (CH-102)

17:00 Israel Ligat Ha'Al : Maccabi Netanya vs Hapoel Hadera Sport 5 Live Israel (CH-146)

17:00 Russia Premier League : Krasnodar vs Zhemchuzhina Sochi Match! Premier Russia (CH-110)

17:00 Serbia Superliga : FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac vs. FK Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac Arena Sport 5 Serbia (CH-30)

17:15 Poland II Liga - PKS Olimpia Elblag vs. Lech II Poznan TVP Sport Poland HD (CH-128)

17:15 Bulgaria Parva Liga : Ludogorets vs Botev Vratsa Diema Sport Bulgaria (CH-3)

17:15 Spain Segunda Division : Real Oviedo vs Girona Movistar Laliga 2 (CH-4)

17:30 Qatar Stars League : Qatar vs Al Arabi beIN Sports HD 4 (CH-94)

17:30 Ukraine Premier League : Desna vs Metalist 1925 Kharkiv Futbol 1 Ukraine (CH-7)

17:30 Spain La Liga : Real Sociedad vs Elche LaLigaTV UK (CH-14) | Movistar Laliga (CH-15) | beIN Sports HD 1 (CH-91) | Eleven Sports 3 Poland (CH-55)

17:30 Spain La Liga : Rayo Vallecano vs Cádiz FreeSports TV UK (CH-24) | Movistar Laliga 1 (CH-13) | Canal+ Sport 2 Poland (CH-73) | beIN Sports HD 5 (CH-95)

17:30 Argentina Primera División : Unión Santa Fe vs Patronato TNT Sports Argentina (CH-106)

17:30 Israel Ligat Ha'Al : Ashdod vs Beitar Jerusalem Sport 3 Israel (CH-142)

18:00 MLS : Chicago Fire vs Nashville SC WGN TV (CH-8)

18:00 Portugal Primeira Liga : Santa Clara vs Sporting Braga Sport TV1 Portugal (CH-49)

18:00 Liga MX : Toluca vs Atlético San Luis TUDN USA (CH-66) | Univision (CH-132)

18:00 Croatia 1. HNL : Hajduk Split vs Lokomotiva Zagreb Arena Sport 3 Croatia (CH-21)

18:00 Czech First League : Slavia Praha vs Hradec Králové Polsat Sport News Poland (CH-129)

18:15 Israel Ligat Ha'Al : Maccabi Haifa vs Maccabi Petah Tikva Sport 4 Israel (CH-143)

18:25 Greek League: PAOK vs AEK Sport klub 1 Serbia (CH-101)

18:30 TV Show | POLISH EKSTRAKLASA | Highlights Show Canal+ Premium Poland (CH-20)

18:30 Hungary NB II : Győri ETO vs Vasas M4 Sports Hungary (CH-17)

18:45 Albania Kategoria Superiore - Partizani Tirana vs. Vllaznia Shkoder SuperSport 3 Albania HD (CH-107)

18:45 England Women's Super League : Arsenal vs Manchester City Astro Supersport 1 (CH-123) | Sky Sports Football (CH-35) | Sport 1 Israel (CH-140)

19:00 Romania Liga I : UTA Arad vs CFR Cluj Digi Sport 1 Romania (CH-1)

19:00 Serbia Superliga - FK Partizan Belgrade vs FK Spartak Subotica Arena Sport 1 Serbia (CH-108)

19:15 Peru Primera Division : Melgar vs Sport Boys Gol Peru (CH-69)

19:15 Morocco Botola Pro : Hassania Agadir vs Wydad Casablanca Arryadia HD Morocco (CH-76)

19:30 Uruguay Primera Division : Boston River vs Peñarol VTV+ (CH-59)

19:30 Spain Segunda Division : Lugo vs Real Zaragoza Movistar Laliga 2 (Gol) (CH-4)

19:30 Italy Serie B : Vicenza vs Cremonese Sport klub 4 Serbia (CH-104)

19:30 Italy Serie B : Ternana vs SPAL Fox Soccer Plus (CH-12)

19:45 France Ligue 1 : Olympique Marseille vs Lens BT Sport 2 UK (CH-32) | beIN Sports HD 2 (CH-92) | beIN Sports 2 Turkey (CH-63) | beIN Sports Premium 1 (CH-98) | Eleven Sports 2 Poland (CH-72) | ESPN Brasil (CH-81) | Sport 5 Live Israel (CH-146)

19:45 Italy Serie A : Napoli vs Cagliari BT Sport 1 UK (CH-31) | SuperSport Football (CH-56) | beIN Sports 1 France (CH-116) | Eleven Sports 1 Poland (CH-71) | Sport 2 Israel (CH-141) | Match TV Russia (CH-127)

19:45 Argentina Primera División : San Lorenzo vs Defensa y Justicia TNT Sports Argentina (CH-106)

20:00 Spain Segunda Division : Real Valladolid vs Alcorcón Movistar Laliga 1 (CH-13)

20:00 Spain La Liga : Real Betis vs Getafe LaLigaTV UK (CH-14) | beIN Sports English 1 (CH-61) | Movistar Laliga (CH-15) | beIN Sports HD 1 (CH-91) | beIN Sports 2 France (CH-117) | Canal+ Sport 2 Poland (CH-73)

20:00 Brazil Brasileirão : Juventude vs Santos TNT Brasil (CH-87)

20:00 Brazil Brasileirão : Internacional vs Bahia Premiere 4 Brazil (CH-2)

20:00 Brazil Brasileirão : Fluminense vs RB Bragantino SporTV Brazil (CH-78) | Sport 3 Israel (CH-142)

20:00 Brazil Serie B : Cruzeiro vs CSA Premiere 6 Brazil (CH-7)

20:00 Colombia Primera A : Patriotas Boyacá vs Deportes Tolima Win Sports+ (CH-24)

20:30 Chile Primera Division : Universidad Chile vs Colo-Colo TNT Sports HD Chile (CH-68)

20:30 Portugal Primeira Liga : Portimonense vs Vizela Sport TV1 Portugal (CH-49)

21:30 Peru Primera Division : Sport Huancayo vs Universitario Gol Peru (CH-69)

21:30 Morocco Botola Pro : FAR Rabat vs RSB Berkane Arryadia HD Morocco (CH-76)

21:45 Uruguay Primera Division : Wanderers vs Rentistas VTV+ (CH-59)

22:00 Argentina Primera División : Independiente vs Godoy Cruz Fox Sports Premium Argentina (CH-21)

22:00 Honduras Liga Nacional : Real Sociedad vs Real España FOX Deportes (CH-1)

22:00 Colombia Primera A : Jaguares de Córdoba vs Millonarios Win Sports+ (CH-24)

22:15 Brazil Brasileirão : Athletico-PR vs Grêmio sportdigital (CH-2)

22:15 Brazil Brasileirão : Sport Recife vs Fortaleza Premiere 2 Brazil (CH-4)

22:15 Brazil Serie B : Botafogo vs Sampaio Corrêa Premiere 5 Brazil (CH-7)

22:15 Brazil Serie B : Ponte Preta vs Brasil de Pelotas Premiere 7 Brazil (CH-8)

23:00 Liga de Expansión MX : Tapatío vs Atlante TUDN USA (CH-66)

00:00 Chile - Primera B : Rangers vs Santiago Morning TNT Sports HD Chile (CH-68)

00:00 MLS : Sporting KC vs Seattle Sounders FC Fox Sports 1 USA (CH-39) | Polsat Sport Poland (CH-47) | Sport 2 Israel (CH-141)

00:00 Peru Primera Division : Alianza Universidad vs Sporting Cristal Gol Peru (CH-69)

00:15 Argentina Primera División : Boca Juniors vs Colón TNT Sports Argentina (CH-106) | Sport 4 Israel (CH-143) | ESPN Brasil (CH-81)

00:30 Brazil Brasileirão : Atlético Goianiense vs Cuiabá Premiere Brazil (CH-88)

01:00 Brasileiro Feminino : Corinthians Feminino vs Palmeiras Feminino SporTV Brazil (CH-78)

01:06 Liga MX : Santos Laguna vs Monterrey Fox Soccer Plus (CH-12) | FOX Deportes (CH-1)

02:10 Colombia Primera A : Deportes Quindío vs Medellín Win Sports+ (CH-24)

02:30 MLS : Austin vs LA Galaxy ESPN2 USA (CH-45)

 

Home Contact Privacy Policy

 

Copyright 2018 - soccerstreams.co