Watch New 24x7 Live Channels Here
 
Home Contact Motorsport / F1 Other Sports For Webmasters
 

Football Schedule - Current BST Time 

09:00 Olympic Soccer - Women : USA vs Australia USA Network (CH-5) | SporTV3 Brasil (CH-80) | beIN Sports HD 7 (CH-97) | Sport 5 Star Israel (CH-147)


09:00 Olympic Soccer - Women : New Zealand vs Sweden Kanal 5 Sweden (CH-7) | Sky Sport 6 New Zealand (CH-9) | beIN Sports HD 6 (CH-96)

12:00 Olympic Soccer - Women : Chile vs Japan beIN Sports HD 6 (CH-96)

12:00 Olympic Soccer - Women : Canada vs Great Britain beIN Sports Premium 3 (CH-100)

12:30 Olympic Soccer - Women : Brazil vs Zambia SuperSport PSL (CH-1) | SporTV3 Brasil (CH-80) | beIN Sports Premium 1 (CH-98)

12:30 Olympic Soccer - Women : Netherlands vs China NPO 1 NL (CH-2) | beIN Sports HD 5 (CH-95)

13:00 China Super League : Guangzhou R&F vs Shandong Luneng Arena Sport 1 Croatia (CH-3)

17:00 UEFA Champions League : Flora vs Legia Warszawa TVP Sport Poland (CH-128)

17:00 UEFA Champions League : Omonia Nicosia vs Dinamo Zagreb HNTV Croatia (CH-4)

17:00 Russia Youth League U21 - Zenit St Pet. U20 vs. FK Khimki Match! Premier HD Russia (CH-10)

17:30 Club Friendly : Lazio vs Calcio Padova Sport TV2 Portugal (CH-74) | FOX Sports 1 Brasil (CH-85)

18:00 Club Friendly : RCD Mallorca vs. Besiktas Istanbul Sporsmart Turkey (CH-8)

18:00 Club Friendly : Granada vs Espanyol ESPN Deportes (CH-5) | Sport TV1 Portugal (CH-49)

18:00 UEFA Champions League : Vilnius FK Zalgiris vs. Ferencvarosi Budapest M4 Sport Hungary (CH-12)

19:00 Club Friendly : Sevilla vs PSG beIN SPORTS USA (CH-1) | beIN SPORTS en Español (CH-2) | beIN Sports HD 2 (CH-92) | Sport Klub 1 Serbia (CH-101)

20:15 Brazilian Under-20 : Corinthians X Fluminense SporTV Brazil (CH-78)

20:30 Argentina Primera División : Huracán vs Colón Sport TV1 Portugal (CH-49)

22:45 Argentina Primera División : Aldosivi vs Racing Club Arena Sport 1 Croatia (CH-3) | FOX Sports 1 Brasil (CH-85)

23:15 Brazil Copa do Brasil : Criciúma vs Fluminense SporTV Brazil (CH-78)

00:00 USL Championship : Loudoun United vs Charleston Battery ESPN+ (CH-1)

00:00 Chile Primera Division : Audax Italiano vs Everton TNT Sports HD Chile (CH-2)

01:00 Argentina Primera División : Boca Juniors vs San Lorenzo Sport TV1 Portugal (CH-49) | Sport 2 Israel (CH-141)

01:30 Brazil Serie B : Botafogo vs CSA Premiere 2 Brazil (CH-5)

01:30 Brazil Copa do Brasil : Vitória vs Grêmio SporTV Brazil (CH-78)

02:05 Colombia Primera A : La Equidad vs Deportivo Pasto Win Sports+ (CH-4)

02:05 USL Championship : Las Vegas Lights vs Orange County SC ESPN+ (CH-1)

 

Home Contact Privacy Policy

 

Copyright 2018 - soccerstreams.co