New 24x7 Channels Added
 
Home Contact Motorsport / F1 Other Sports For Webmasters
 

Football Schedule - Current BST Time 

09:05 Australia A-League : Melbourne Victory vs Perth Glory BT Sport 1 UK (CH-31)

14:30 Romania Liga I : Viitorul vs Sepsi
Digi Sport 1 Romania (CH-1)

15:00 Indian Super League : Northeast United vs Atk Mohun Bagan
FreeSports TV UK (CH-2)

16:30 Romania Liga I : Voluntari vs CSU Craiova
Digi Sport 1 Romania (CH-1)

18:00 Portugal LigaPro : Academica vs Leixoes
Sport TV4 Portugal (CH-3)

18:30 Austria Football Bundesliga : Sturm Graz vs Hartberg
Sky Sport Austria 2 (CH-4)

18:30 Austria Football Bundesliga : Admira vs Austria Wien
Eleven Sports Network USA (CH-5)

18:30 England League One : Accrington Stanley vs Hull City
iFollow (CH-6)

18:30 Germany Bundesliga 2 : Erzgebirge Aue vs Würzburger Kickers
Sky Sport Bundesliga 5 (CH-7)

18:45 Netherlands Eredivisie : PEC Zwolle vs Heracles
ESPN 1 NL (CH-8)

19:00 Romania Liga I : Argeş Piteşti vs FCSB
Digi Sport 1 Romania (CH-1)

19:00 France Ligue 2 : Valenciennes vs Paris
Téléfoot Stadium 1 France (CH-9)

19:00 England Premier League : Newcastle United vs Leeds United
NBCSN (CH-43) | BT Sport 1 UK (CH-31) | SuperSport Premier League (CH-61) | Sport TV2 Portugal (CH-74) | Canal+ Sport Poland (CH-48) | Sky Sport 1 HD Germany (CH-10) | Fox Sports 1 Brasil (CH-85)

19:00 England Premier League : Crystal Palace vs West Ham United
BT Sport 2 UK (CH-32) | Canal+ Sport 2 Poland (CH-73) | Sport TV3 Portugal (CH-11) | Sky Sport 2 HD Germany (CH-12)

19:00 England League One : Gillingham vs Crewe Alexandra
iFollow (CH-13)

19:00 Spain Copa del Rey : Real Valladolid vs Levante
Sport TV1 Portugal (CH-49) | ESPN VIVO (CH-82)

19:50 African Nations Championship : Togo vs Rwanda
beIN Sports Connect (CH-14)

19:50 African Nations Championship : Uganda vs Morocco
beIN Sports Connect (CH-15)

20:00 England FA Cup : AFC Bournemouth vs Crawley Town
SuperSport Football (CH-16) | Eleven Sports 3 Poland (CH-73)

20:00 England League One : Burton Albion vs Shrewsbury Town
iFollow (CH-17)

20:00 England League One : Milton Keynes Dons vs Charlton Athletic
iFollow (CH-18)

20:00 England League One : Peterborough United vs Bristol Rovers
iFollow (CH-19)

20:00 England League One : Portsmouth vs Lincoln City
iFollow (CH-20)

20:00 England League One : Rochdale vs Oxford United
iFollow (CH-21)

20:00 England League One : Swindon Town vs Plymouth Argyle
iFollow (CH-22)

20:00 England League One : Wigan Athletic vs Blackpool
iFollow (CH-23)

20:00 England League One : Doncaster Rovers vs AFC Wimbledon
iFollow (CH-24)

20:00 England Championship : Bristol City vs Huddersfield Town
iFollow (CH-25)

20:00 England Championship : Millwall vs Watford
iFollow (CH-26)

20:00 Netherlands Eredivisie : Emmen vs PSV
Astro Supersport 4 (CH-27) | ESPN 2 NL (CH-3) | Polsat Sport Extra Poland (CH-50)

20:30 Austria Football Bundesliga : Rapid Wien vs St. Polten
Sky Sport Austria 1 (CH-4)

20:30 Germany Bundesliga 2 : Eintracht Braunschweig vs Heidenheim
Sky Sport Bundesliga 4 (CH-28)

20:30 Germany Bundesliga 2 : Fortuna Düsseldorf vs Hamburger SV
BT Sport ESPN (CH-34) | Sky Sport Bundesliga 1 (CH-29) | Eleven Sports 1 Poland (CH-71)

20:30 Germany Bundesliga 2 : Osnabruck vs Greuther Furth
Sky Sport Bundesliga 3 (CH-30)

20:45 Scottish Championship : Dundee vs Ayr United
SPFL Feed (CH-5)

20:45 Scottish Championship : Raith Rovers vs Hearts
SPFL Feed (CH-6)

20:45 Coppa Italia : Internazionale vs Milan
BT Sport 3 UK (CH-33) | RAI 1 Italy (CH-7)

20:45 Portugal Primeira Liga : Sporting Braga vs Gil Vicente
Sport TV5 Portugal (CH-55)

20:45 England League One : Fleetwood Town vs Northampton Town
iFollow (CH-1)

20:45 England League One : Ipswich Town vs Sunderland
Sky Sports Football (CH-35) | Sky Sports Main Event (CH-38)

21:00 Spain Copa del Rey : Real Betis vs Real Sociedad
beIN SPORTS en Español (CH-59) | ESPN VIVO (CH-82)

21:00 Netherlands Eredivisie : Groningen vs ADO Den Haag
ESPN 1 NL (CH-8)

21:15 England Premier League : West Bromwich Albion vs Manchester City
NBCSN (CH-43) | BT Sport 2 UK (CH-32) | SuperSport Premier League (CH-61) | Sport TV2 Portugal (CH-74) | Canal+ Sport 2 Poland (CH-73) | Sky Sport 1 HD Germany (CH-10) | Fox Sports 1 Brasil (CH-85)

21:15 England Premier League : Southampton vs Arsenal
BT Sport 1 UK (CH-31) | Canal+ Sport Poland (CH-48) | ESPN Brasil (CH-81) | Sport TV3 Portugal (CH-11) | Sky Sport 2 HD Germany (CH-12)

22:15 Portugal Primeira Liga : Boavista vs Sporting CP
FreeSports Tv (CH-2) | Sport TV1 Portugal (CH-49) | Eleven Sports 3 Poland (CH-21) | ESPN2 VIVO (CH-83)

23:15 Brazil Serie B : Oeste vs Parana
SporTV Brazil (CH-78)

00:00 Brazil Brasileirão : Palmeiras vs Vasco da Gama
Premiere Brazil (CH-1)

00:00 Brazil Brasileirão : Atlético Mineiro vs Santos
Premiere Brazil (CH-3)

00:00 Chile Primera Division : Union Espanola vs Coquimbo Unido
TNT Sports HD Chile (CH-5)

01:30 Brazil Serie B : Vitória vs Botafogo SP
SporTV Brazil (CH-78)

01:30 Copa do Nordeste: Itabaiana x Santa Cruz (pré-grupos, ida)
SBT Brazil (CH-22)

 

Home Contact Privacy Policy

 

Copyright 2018 - soccerstreams.co