New 24x7 Channels Added
 
Home Contact Motorsport / F1 Other Sports For Webmasters
 

Football Schedule - Current BST Time 

08:00 Ethiopia Premier League : Bahardar vs Ethiopia Bunna SuperSport Variety 4 (CH-55)


10:05 Australia A-League : Brisbane Roar vs Central Coast Mariners BT Sport 1 UK (CH-31) | Sport TV2 Portugal (CH-74) | beIN Sports 4 Turkey (CH-67)

12:30 Bulgaria Second League : Septemvri Sofia vs Sportist Svoge Diema Sport Bulgaria (CH-55)

11:00 Japan J1 League : Nagoya Grampus vs Kashima Antlers FreeSports TV UK (CH-28) | Sport Klub 3 Serbia (CH-103)

11:00 Korea Republic K League 1 : Suwon Bluewings vs Jeju United Arena Sport 1 Croatia (CH-15)

11:30 Korea Republic K League 1 : Gangwon vs Ulsan Astro Supersport 1 (CH-16)

14:00 Australia A-League : Perth Glory vs Western United BT Sport 1 UK (CH-31) | beIN Sports 4 Turkey (CH-67)

14:00 South Africa DStv Premiership : Maritzburg United vs Golden Arrows SuperSport PSL (CH-1)

15:00 Bulgaria Parva Liga : Arda vs CSKA 1948 Diema Sport Bulgaria (CH-55)

15:00 Croatia 1. HNL : Slaven Koprivnica vs Rijeka Arena Sport 3 Croatia (CH-2)

15:00 Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga : Krupa na Vrbasu vs Radnik Bijeljina Arena Sport 2 Croatia (CH-22)

15:30 Romania Liga II : Mioveni vs Dunarea Calaraai Digi Sport 1 Romania (CH-3)

16:00 South Africa DStv Premiership : Kaizer Chiefs vs Moroka Swallows SuperSport PSL (CH-1)

17:00 Bundesliga : Schalke 04 vs Hertha BSC BT Sport 3 UK (CH-33) | Sky Sport Bundesliga 1 (CH-4) | Eleven Sports 1 Poland (CH-71)

17:00 Czech First League : Sparta Praha vs Viktoria Plzeň Arena Sport 4 Croatia (CH-5) | Polsat Sport Extra Poland (CH-50)

17:00 Bosnia and Herzegovina, Premijer Liga - NK Siroki Brijeg vs. FK Tuzla City Arena Sport 2 Croatia (CH-22)

17:00 Slovenia Pokal Slovenije : Domzale vs Olimpija Sport Klub 5 Serbia (CH-23)

17:05 Croatia 1. HNL : Dinamo Zagreb vs Varazdin Arena Sport 3 Croatia (CH-2)

17:10 Austria 2. Liga : Lafnitz vs Wacker Innsbruck ORF Sport Plus (CH-59)

17:15 Switzerland Super League : Servette vs Lausanne Sport Blue Sport 1 Switzerland (CH-6)

17:30 Bulgaria Parva Liga : CSKA Sofia vs Ludogorets Diema Sport Bulgaria (CH-55)

17:30 Italy Serie A : Cagliari vs Fiorentina SuperSport Football (CH-56) | DAZN Italy (CH-7) | Sport TV1 Portugal (CH-49) | beIN Sports HD 3 (CH-93)

17:30 Austria Football Bundesliga : Wattens vs Sturm Graz Sky Sport Austria 3 HD (CH-8)

17:30 Austria Football Bundesliga : Wolfsberger AC vs LASK Linz Sky Sport Austria 2 (CH-9)

17:30 Greece Super League : Aris vs Panathinaikos NovaSports 3 Greece HD (CH-68)

17:30 Greece Super League : Asteras Tripolis vs AEK Athens NovaSports 4 Greece HD (CH-69)

17:30 Greece Super League : Olympiakos Piraeus vs PAOK NovaSports 2 Greece HD (CH-76)

17:45 FA Youth Cup : Ipswich Town U18 vs Liverpool U18 BT Sport 1 UK (CH-31)

18:00 Denmark 1st Division : Viborg vs Silkeborg TV3 Sport Denmark HD (CH-79)

18:00 France Ligue 2 : Toulouse vs Pau beIN Sports 1 France (CH-10)

18:00 Spain La Liga : Sevilla vs Valencia LaLigaTV UK (CH-15) | Movistar LaLiga (CH-16) | Eleven Sports 2 Poland (CH-72) | beIN Sports HD 1 (CH-91) | Sport Klub 4 Serbia (CH-104) | Fox Sports 1 Brasil (CH-85)

18:00 Russian Cup : Lokomotiv Moskva vs Krylya Sovetov Match TV Russia (CH-11) | Sport Klub 3 Serbia (CH-103)

18:00 Scottish Premiership : Livingston vs Rangers Rangers TV (CH-12)

18:00 Scottish Premiership : Dundee United vs Motherwell Motherwell TV (CH-13)

18:30 Israel, State Cup - Maccabi Haifa FC vs. Maccabi Tel Aviv FC Sport 5 Israel HD (CH-80)

18:30 Cupa Romaniei : Energeticianul vs CSU Craiova Digi Sport 1 Romania (CH-3)

18:30 Scottish Premiership : Celtic vs St. Johnstone Celtic TV (CH-14)

19:00 Norway Eliteserien : Brann vs Valerenga TV Norge HD Norway (CH-84)

19:00 Spain La Liga : Celta de Vigo vs Getafe SuperSport Variety 2 (CH-17) | Movistar LaLiga 1 (CH-18) | beIN Sports Premium 2 (CH-99)

19:00 Spain La Liga : Huesca vs Athletic Club SuperSport Variety 1 (CH-19) | Movistar LaLiga 2 (CH-20) | Canal+ Sport 2 Poland (CH-73) | beIN Sports HD 4 (CH-94)

19:00 Netherlands Eerste Divisie : De Graafschap vs Helmond Sport ESPN 2 NL (CH-86)

19:00 Netherlands Eerste Divisie : Excelsior vs Go Ahead Eagles ESPN 3 NL (CH-88)

19:00 Netherlands Eerste Divisie : Almere City vs PSV II ESPN 4 NL (CH-89)

19:00 Netherlands Eerste Divisie : Cambuur vs NAC Breda ESPN 6 NL (CH-51)

19:10 Croatia 1. HNL : Hajduk Split vs Gorica Arena Sport 3 Croatia (CH-2)

19:25 Austria 2. Liga : Liefering vs Austria Klagenfurt ORF Sport Plus (CH-59)

19:30 Switzerland Super League : Sion vs Luzern Blue Sport 2 Switzerland (CH-21)

19:30 Switzerland Super League : Zurich vs St. Gallen Blue Sport 1 Switzerland (CH-6)

19:30 Austria Football Bundesliga : Salzburg vs Rapid Wien Sky Sport Austria 1 (CH-8)

19:45 Italy Serie A : Lazio vs Parma SuperSport Action (CH-4)

19:45 Italy Serie A : Torino vs Milan SuperSport PSL (CH-1) | Sky Sport Serie A IT (CH-5) | Eleven Sports 2 Poland (CH-72) | beIN Sports Premium 3 (CH-100)

19:45 Italy Serie A : Bologna vs Genoa beIN Sports English 3 (CH-46) | beIN Sports HD 3 (CH-93)

19:45 Italy Serie A : Sampdoria vs Spezia beIN Sports English 2 (CH-90)

19:45 Italy Serie A : Sassuolo vs Juventus ESPN2 USA (CH-45) | beIN Sports HD 7 (CH-97)

19:45 Italy Serie A : Atalanta vs Benevento SuperSport Variety 4 (CH-22)

19:45 Italy Serie A : Internazionale vs Roma SuperSport Football (CH-56) | Sky Sport Uno IT (CH-23) | Eleven Sports 1 Poland (CH-71) | Sportv Brasil (CH-78) | beIN Sports HD 3 (CH-93)

19:45 Belgium First Division A : Genk vs Anderlecht Eleven Pro League 1 (CH-24)

19:45 Scottish Premiership : Aberdeen vs Hibernian Hibs TV (CH-25)

19:45 Scottish Premiership : Kilmarnock vs St. Mirren Killie TV (CH-26)

19:45 Scottish Premiership : Ross County vs Hamilton Academical Premier Sport 1 (CH-27)

20:00 Coupe de France : Montpellier vs PSG beIN SPORTS 2 Australia (CH-28) | Polsat Sport Poland (CH-47) | FOX Sports 1 Brasil (CH-85) | Sport Klub 4 Serbia (CH-104) | beIN Sports HD 2 (CH-92)

20:15 England Premier League : Chelsea vs Arsenal NBCSN (CH-43) | Sky Sports Main Event (CH-38) | beIN Sports English 1 (CH-61) | Sky Sport 1 HD Germany (CH-7) | Sport TV2 Portugal (CH-74) | ESPN Brasil (CH-81) | CANAL+ Sport Poland (CH-48) | Sport Klub 1 Serbia (CH-101) | beIN Sports Premium 1 (CH-98)

20:15 Portugal Primeira Liga : Vitoria Guimaraes vs Famalicao Sport TV1 Portugal (CH-49)

21:00 Spain La Liga : Atletico Madrid vs Real Sociedad LaLigaTV UK (CH-15) | Movistar LaLiga (CH-16) | Canal+ Sport 2 Poland (CH-73) | ESPN 2 BR (CH-83) | beIN Sports HD 1 (CH-91) | Sport Klub 3 Serbia (CH-103)

22:45 Troféu do Interior: Ituano x Santo Andre Sportv Brasil (CH-78)

23:00 Copa Libertadores : Rentistas vs Sao Paulo beIN SPORTS 2 Australia (CH-28) | Sport TV1 Portugal (CH-49) | FOX Sports 1 Brasil (CH-85) | beIN Sports HD 4 (CH-94)

23:00 Copa Libertadores : Argentinos Juniors vs Universidad Catolica beIN Sports English 1 (CH-61) | beIN SPORTS 3 Australia (CH-1) | beIN SPORTS en Español (CH-5)

23:15 Copa Sudamericana : Ceará vs Arsenal beIN Sports HD 1 (CH-91)

23:15 Copa Sudamericana : 12 de Octubre vs Huachipato beIN Sports English 3 (CH-46) | beIN Sports HD 3 (CH-93)

00:00 MLS : Toronto FC vs Columbus Crew TSN1 Canada (CH-2)

00:30 MLS : Inter Miami vs Montreal Impact TVA Sports (CH-3)

00:30 MLS : Philadelphia Union vs New England Polsat Sport Extra Poland (CH-50)

01:00 Liga MX : Toluca vs Cruz Azul TUDN Mexico (CH-15)

01:00 Copa Libertadores : Junior vs River Plate beIN SPORTS USA (CH-4) | beIN SPORTS en Español (CH-5) | Sport TV1 Portugal (CH-49) | FOX Sports 1 Brasil (CH-85) | beIN Sports HD 4 (CH-94)

01:00 Copa Libertadores : Fluminense vs Santa Fe beIN SPORTS 3 Australia (CH-1) | beIN Sports HD 3 (CH-93)

01:00 Copa Libertadores : Deportivo La Guaira vs Cerro Porteño beIN Sports English (CH-61) | FOX Sports 2 Brasil (CH-86)

01:00 Campeonato Paulista: Mirassol x Guarani Sportv Brasil (CH-78)

01:30 MLS : Houston Dynamo vs Sporting KC Bally Sports Kansas City+ (CH-6)

01:30 Copa Sudamericana : Bolívar vs Wilstermann beIN Sports English 3 (CH-46)

01:30 Copa Sudamericana : San Lorenzo vs Rosario Central beIN Sports HD 1 (CH-91)

01:30 Copa Sudamericana : Atlético Goianiense vs Palestino beIN Sports HD 2 (CH-92)

02:00 MLS : Minnesota United vs Vancouver Whitecaps TSN1 Canada (CH-2)

03:00 Copa Libertadores : Atlético Nacional vs Nacional beIN Sports English 2 (CH-90) | beIN SPORTS USA (CH-4) | beIN SPORTS en Español (CH-5)

03:00 Copa Libertadores : Universitario vs Defensa y Justicia beIN Sports English (CH-61) | FOX Sports 1 Brasil (CH-85)

03:30 MLS : SJ Earthquakes vs Seattle Sounders FC Freesports TV UK (CH-7)

03:30 MLS : Sacramento Republic vs Las Vegas Lights ESPN+ (CH-8)

 

Home Contact Privacy Policy

 

Copyright 2018 - soccerstreams.co